List View    Mobile View Location:

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

 

 

      1

8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
The Destino Club


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Accounting Society Weekly Meetings


5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Black History Month Opening


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Modern Language Department


2

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Male Success Alliance Meeting


10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Gear Up - Financial Aid Workshop


1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Outreach Services - Campus Tours/NSO


4:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Teacher Education - TED 404


3

7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Math Boot Camp


7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Teacher Support Institute


8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
UBMS Spring 2018


9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
VITA Workshop


9:30 AM - 2:00 PM
ZETA PHI BETA SORORITY MEETINGS


12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Upward Bound Math and Science


7:30 PM - 2:30 PM
CSI3 Math Boot Camp


4

9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
VITA Workshop


5

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
LSU Open House


4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kappa Delta Chi Sorority Meetings


6

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
LSU Open House


8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Omega Phi Chi


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Lambda Theta Nu Body Meeting


8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O.L.E. Board Meeting


9:15 PM - 10:30 PM
Omega Phi Chi Multicultural Sorority Chapter Meeting


7

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
LSU Open House


12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Toro Pysch Club


4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
SoCal Select Girls Basketball


8

8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Accounting Society Weekly Meetings


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


9

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Male Success Alliance Meeting


10:45 AM - 12:30 PM
ASI BOARD DIRECTORS MEETING


6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
GWE Prep Session


10

7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
CSI3 Math Boot Camp


7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Math Boot Camp


8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
UBMS Spring 2018


9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Testing - GWE


9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
EXCELL Program


9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
VITA Workshop


12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UBMS Spring 2018


11

8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
VITA Workshop


9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Lambda Theta Alpha Family Meeting


12

11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Sigma Rush Sports Day


3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ALPFA


4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


4:20 PM - 6:20 PM
Pre-Health Society


4:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Intervarsity Christian Fellowship


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hermandad Sigma Iota Alpha


8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kappa Delta Chi Sorority Meetings


13

8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ALPFA


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Hermandad Sigma Iota Alpha


5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
SIGMA LAMBDA BETA INTERNATIONAL MEETING


7:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Phi Iota Alpha Info. Metting


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Lambda Theta Nu Body Meeting


8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O.L.E. E-board Meetings


9:15 PM - 10:30 PM
Omega Phi Chi Multicultural Sorority Chapter Meeting


14

4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
SIGMA PI FRATERNITY


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
SoCal Select Girls Basketball


15

8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
The Destino Club


2:00 PM - 3:45 PM
LAMBDA THETA ALPHA LATIN DORORITY MEETING


5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Omega Phi Chi Workshop


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Accounting Society Weekly Meetings


5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Finance Student Society


6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Child Development Association Meeting


6:45 PM - 9:10 PM
Zeta Phi Beta Sorority


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Hermandad Sigma Iota Alpha


7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
OLE BELEN SPEAKER


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Modern Language Department


8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kappa Delta Chi Sorority Meetings


16

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Male Success Alliance Meeting


11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Administration and Finance Title IX Workshop


1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Outreach Services - Campus Tours/NSO


17

6:00 AM - 11:00 AM
GWE TESTING


7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
CSI3 Math Boot Camp


7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Math Boot Camp


7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Teacher Support Institute


8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
UBMS Spring 2018


9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
EXCELL Program


9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Administration and Finance Title IX


9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
VITA Workshop


12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UBMS Spring 2018


18

9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
VITA Workshop


19

4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


20

8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Hermanas Unidas


5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Sigma Lambda Gamma National Care Package for the Troops


6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
SIGMA LAMBDA BETA INTERNATIONAL MEETING


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Lambda Theta Nu Body Meetings


8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O.L.E. E-board Meetings


8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O.L.E E-board Meetings


9:15 PM - 10:30 PM
Omega Phi Chi Multicultural Sorority Chapter Meeting


21

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Toro Psych Club


12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Table Top & Card Gaming Club


2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
Earth Science - National Forest/Wildfires


4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
SoCal Select Girls Basketball


22

8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
The Destino Club


2:00 PM - 3:45 PM
LAMBDA THETA ALPHA LATIN DORORITY MEETING


5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Accounting Society Weekly Meetings


5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Pre Law Society Club


6:45 PM - 8:05 PM
LAMBDA THETA NU MEETING


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


23

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Male Success Alliance Meeting


6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
KAPPA DELTA CHI SORORITY - EXCUTIVE BOARD MEETING


24

7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
CSI Math Boot Camp


7:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Math Boot Camp


8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
UBMS Spring 2018


8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Liberal Studies


9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
VITA Workshop


9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
EXCELL Program


12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UBMS Spring 2018


8:30 PM - 2:30 PM
TRIO UPWARD BOUND WORKSHOP


25

9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
VITA Workshop


26

3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ALPFA


3:45 PM - 5:50 PM
Pre-Health Society


4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


4:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Intervarsity Christian Fellowship


5:20 PM - 6:40 PM
Clinical Science Club Meeting


8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kappa Delta Chi Sorority Meetings


27

8:30 AM - 9:55 AM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


12:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Table Top & Training Card Gaming Club


3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ALPFA


5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
PEACE CLUB MEETINGS


5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Peer Health Exchange Club


6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
SIGMA LAMBDA BETA INTERNATIONAL MEETING


7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Victoria Townhouse Meeting


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Axis Volleyball Practice


7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
Lambda Theta Nu Body Meetings


8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O.L.E E-board Meetings


8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
O.L.E. E-board Meetings


9:15 PM - 10:30 PM
Omega Phi Chi Multicultural Sorority Chapter Meeting


28

4:00 PM - 5:25 PM
Student Success Workshop Mat 131


7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
SoCal Select Girls Basketball


     
             

Main Menu